Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Yurizan Beltran
AKA: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran's Bio Information
Yurizan Beltran
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34DD-24-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'4"
Weight:121 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:11/07/1986
Birthplace:Los Angeles, CA

First Title:Cock Tease #2
View Yurizan Beltran's Movies



Featured Yurizan Beltran DVDs
Big Tit Cream Pie #39
Big Tit Cream Pie #39
Real Wife Stories #18
Real Wife Stories #18
Hot Fucks!
Hot Fucks!
Housewife 1 On 1 #29
Housewife 1 On 1 #29
Lesbian Encounters
Lesbian Encounters
Stripper #2
Stripper #2
My First Lesbian Experience #3
My First Lesbian Experience #3
Lesbians Unchained
Lesbians Unchained
Lesbian Fight Club
Lesbian Fight Club
Lesbian PsychoDramas #12
Lesbian PsychoDramas #12

Top DVD Sales
Latina Lesbians
Latina Lesbians
2. Yurizan Beltran & Her Girlfriend
3. Vanessa Veracruz Her Girlfriends
4. Massage Creep #12
5. Karlie Montana Vs Ryan Ryans
6. Tug Jobs #42
7. Big Breasted Lesbians
8. Girlfriends Films 4-Pack #26
9. Naturally Beautiful
10. Cock On My Mind #2
Top DVD Rentals
Vanessa Veracruz Her Girlfriends
Vanessa Veracruz Her Girlfriends
2. Ass Candy #3
3. Big Breasted Lesbians
4. Total Busty
5. Superstar Slut Juicy Latina
6. Busty Latin Beauties
7. Anal Intrusion
8. Total Latinas
9. Balls Destroyed #2
10. Latin Dream Teens