Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Victoria June
AKA: Victoria Vice
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June's Bio Information
Victoria June
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32EE-26-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'8"
Weight:108 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:May 6, 1992
Birthplace:Brooklyn, NY, USA

First Title:Raw #31
View Victoria June's Movies



Featured Victoria June DVDs
Women Seeking Women #151
Women Seeking Women #151
Wet Curves #2
Wet Curves #2
Manuel's Fucking POV #8
Manuel's Fucking POV #8

Top Rated DVDs
Women Seeking Women #151
Women Seeking Women #151
2. Lesbian Massage #3
3. Big Tit Cream Pie #40
4. Busty Interracial #4
Top DVD Sales
Big Wet Interracial Tits #3
Big Wet Interracial Tits #3
2. POV Creampies
3. Busty & Dirty
4. POV Juggfuckers #7
Top DVD Rentals
1. Big Wet Interracial Tits #3
Manuel's Fucking POV #8
Manuel's Fucking POV #8
3. Whorecraft #4
4. Busty & Dirty
5. POV Creampies
6. My Girlfriend's Busty Friend #24
7. Big Tits Round Asses #55
8. Big Tit Cream Pie #40
9. Aggressive POV #2
10. Freaky Petite #3