Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Tera Patrick
AKA: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas, Tera Hopkins
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick's Bio Information
Tera Patrick
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:36DD-24-36
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'9"
Weight:120 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette

Ethnicity:Thai/Caucasian
Birthdate:7/25/1976
Birthplace:Great Falls, MT

Interview:Click Here
First Title:Aroused
Select Awards:
  • 2007 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Female Starlet
  • 2006 FHM 100 Sexiest Women
  • 2005, 2004 Genesis Magazine Pornstar of The Year
  • 2001 AVN Award - "Best New Starlet"
View Tera Patrick's Movies

The Drop-dead gorgeous and sexually adventurous, Porn Star Tera Patrick has quickly shot to the top of the porno world. One glance at this luscious and exotic beauty is more than enough to tell you why. Tera's simply one of the best looking women to ever strut her stuff for the hardcore set. A naturally voluptuous vixen whose 36DD-24-34 curves are wonderfully well distributed along her 5'9" frame,. Tera has become one of the most sought-after women in porn.

After appearing in numerous foot fetish and bondage tapes under the name Brooke Thomas, Tera Patrick's first actual film was Andrew Blake's stunningly shot soft-core feature "Aroused." Tera's breathtaking good looks soon had her climbing the ladder of lascivious success as one blistering role led to another and another. Her first boy/girl scene was in "Fire & Ice". Tera's naturally curvaceous figure was just what audiences and producers were looking for along with her exotic looks, as the adult world sought a new superstar. Tera is now known as one of the biggest stars in the world, in both hardcore and crossing over into mainstream.

She became a Penthouse Pet and a Hustler honey in February of 2000, which soon led to Tera being featured on the covers and in layouts of virtually every conceivable men's magazine including Club, Genesis, Cheri, Swank, Gallery, Erotica, Hot Video, High Society and many more. In February of 2002, Tera was even featured on the covers of Playboy and Penthouse simultaneously, being the only woman in the business to achieve that feat. Tera Patrick also hosts Playboy TV’s hit show, night calls 411, fielding phone calls and interviewing other porn stars.

In early 2004, Patrick married Evan Seinfeld, the singer/bassist for the New York hardcore band Biohazard and an actor best known for his appearances on the HBO series Oz. The couple created their own production company, "Teravision" and have signed a few porn stars to be contract girls. Seinfeld has since joined the adult industry under the name Spyder Jonez and has worked with Patrick and other adult film actresses. Patrick and Seinfeld have filmed five movies for Vivid and ten for Teravision all with Seinfeld appearing under the name "Spyder Jonez".


Featured Tera Patrick DVDs
Reign Of Tera
Reign Of Tera
Island Fever #3
Island Fever #3
Tera Tera Tera
Tera Tera Tera

Top DVD Sales
InTERActive
InTERActive
2. POV Domination
3. Top 40: Adult Stars #1
4. Classic Stars Of XXX
5. Soaking Wet Solos
6. Classics 4-Pack
7. Twenty: The Pornstars #1
Top DVD Rentals
Big Asian Tits
Big Asian Tits
2. Tera Goes Gonzo
3. Caught In The Act
4. Tera Goes Gonzo
5. Tera Patrick's POV Party
6. Caribbean Undercover
7. Aroused
8. Wild On The Set #3
9. Young & Crazy T.T. Boy
10. Tera Patrick Loves TT