Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Lethal Hardcore
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Taylor St. Claire
AKA: Mistress Taylor
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire's Bio Information
Taylor St. Claire
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34DD-25-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'8"
Weight:135 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brunette

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:6/1/1969
Birthplace:Redondo Beach, CA

First Title:Erotic Visions
Select Awards:
  • 2004 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Film
  • 2003 AVN Award - Best Actress - Film
  • 2003 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film
  • 2003 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Film
View Taylor St. Claire's Movies

Prior to beginning her career in 1995, Taylor St. Claire acted in B movies and modeled in magazines, along with fetish work. While she had done softcore work initially, she later went into hardcore pornography along with her then-boyfriend -- both were contracted by Ultimate. During her career as an adult actress she has appeared in nearly 500 movies including Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle (2000) and the critically acclaimed The Fashionistas (2002).

Taylor has posed for many of the world's most recognizable men's magazines, including Hustler, Fox, Penthouse,Swank, Cheri, Leg Show and High Society.

In the early 2000s, St. Clair worked at Eros Station, an encounter studio in Sherman Oaks, California, and at The Chateau, an S&M dungeon in Van Nuys, California.

She is now know as "Mistress Taylor" and runs a forum for Femdom and Fetish discussion called femdomdesire.com. She has become very prominent in the niche fetish world of sneezing, mouthsoaping along with Tease and Denial and Ruined Orgasms. She has even created her own commercial fetish called Wamdom which she culled from her years as a professional Mistress.


Top DVD Sales
Heavy Metal #1
Heavy Metal #1
2. Stop My Ass Is On Fire #1
3. Threes Please 6-PK
4. Jules Jordan Big Boob Club
5. Beautiful Nasty #2
6. Barnyard Bondage #1
7. Heavy Metal Vol. 1-5
8. JJ Big Boob All Stars #2
9. Classic Big Boob Stars
Top DVD Rentals
Fashionistas
Fashionistas
2. Stop My Ass Is On Fire #1
3. Restless
4. Fuck My Holes
5. Wet Fantasies
6. Penthouse Divas
7. I Prefer It In My Ass
8. All In One
9. XXX Tortion
10. Top MILF