Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Olivia Nova
AKA: Olivia Excogi
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova's Bio Information
Olivia Nova
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32D-22-32
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'6"
Weight:117 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:April 28, 1997
Birthplace:Beverly Hills, Calif. USA

First Title:Bound For Sex #2
View Olivia Nova's Movies



Featured Olivia Nova DVDs

Top DVD Sales
Bound For Sex #2
Bound For Sex #2
2. She Loves Her #2
3. Cute As They Cum
Top DVD Rentals
Barely Legal #155
Barely Legal #155
2. Luxure: Wife To Educate
3. Whorecraft #3
4. Naturally Adorable
5. Stepdaughters Creampied #2
6. Gym Honey
7. Cute As They Cum
8. Touch My Tiny Hole
9. Bound For Sex #2
10. She Loves Her #2