Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Kenna James
AKA: Keena James
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James's Bio Information
Kenna James
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34B-24-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'8"
Weight:121 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:January 16, 1995
Birthplace:Evansville, Illinois, USA

Interview:Click Here
First Title:Paradise City
View Kenna James's Movies



Featured Kenna James DVDs
Lesbian Stepmother #5
Lesbian Stepmother #5
Exposure Therapy
Exposure Therapy
Club VXN #3
Club VXN #3
Classic Porn
Classic Porn
Lesbian Anatomy
Lesbian Anatomy
Peer Pressure
Peer Pressure
Young Fantasies #3
Young Fantasies #3
Juicy Licks #4
Juicy Licks #4
Wet Dream
Wet Dream
Burning Desires #2
Burning Desires #2

Top Rated DVDs
Threesome Fantasies #4
Threesome Fantasies #4
2. Cum Filled Schoolgirls
3. Reform School Girls #2
4. Mommy's Secret
5. Club VXN #3
6. Artcore: Angels
7. Classic Porn
8. Fantasy Factory: Wastelands
Top DVD Sales
Young Fantasies #3
Young Fantasies #3
2. Kittens & Cougars #14
3. Boss
4. Supreme Vixens
5. Spring Break Fuck Parties #8
6. More Than Girlfriends
7. Penthouse 4-Pack #2
8. Axel Braun's Dirty Blondes #3
9. Threesome Fantasies #4
Top DVD Rentals
Boss
Boss
2. Stepsister 3-Ways
3. Threesome Fantasies #4
4. Bad Babysitters #4
5. Masseuse #12
6. Nanny Desired
7. Club VXN #3
8. Kittens & Cougars #14
9. Forbidden Affairs #10
10. Artcore: Angels