Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Katsuni
AKA: Katsumi
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni's Bio Information
Katsuni
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32D-25-33
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'5"
Weight:114 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette

Ethnicity:French/Vietnamese
Birthdate:4/9/1979
Birthplace:Paris, France

First Title:Black Dicks in Asian Chicks
Select Awards:
  • 2007 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film
  • 2007 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Film
  • 2007 AVN Award - Best Supporting Actress - Video
  • 2007 AVN Award - Female Foreign Performer of the Year
View Katsuni's Movies

Katsuni is a French/Vietnamese performer who's known for her anal sex scenes and renowned for her ability to deep-throat as well as manage large penises.   Her trophy case is full, with 27 awards in both Europe and the U.S. The names of the awards Katsuni won illustrate her great versatility and talent as a porn actress. She has won four anal sex awards, including the 2004 "Best Anal Sex Scene" NINFA award at The International Erotic Film Festival in Barcelona, and three AVN "Best Anal Sex Scene" awards in 2004, 2005, and 2006. Some of her other awards include "Best Foreign Couple Scene" (2003 and 2004), "Best Lesbian Scene" (2004), "Best Tease Performance" (2006), and "Best Actress" (10 awards).

In May/June of 2006, she got breast implants (34B -> 34D). In the beginning of 2007 she signed an exclusive contract with Digital Playground.


Featured Katsuni DVDs
Big Tits In Uniform #11
Big Tits In Uniform #11
Lesbian One Night Stand
Lesbian One Night Stand
Lesbian Voyeur #1
Lesbian Voyeur #1
Sauna Girls
Sauna Girls
My Sister Celine
My Sister Celine
U.S. Sluts #2
U.S. Sluts #2
Asa Akira Is Insatiable #2
Asa Akira Is Insatiable #2
Breast In Class #2
Breast In Class #2
Net Skirts 6.0
Net Skirts 6.0
Body Heat
Body Heat

Top DVD Sales
Marc Dorcel 30th Anniversary 6PK
Marc Dorcel 30th Anniversary 6PK
2. Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversay 6PK
3. Once You Go Black #3
4. Great Wall Of Vagina
5. In Bed With Katsuni
6. Barely Legal #39
7. Mandingo Total Domination
8. Black Dicks in Asian Chicks
9. Pop Shots #8
10. Sport Fucking #1
Top DVD Rentals
Jules Jordan: The Lost Tapes #4
Jules Jordan: The Lost Tapes #4
2. Asa Akira Is Insatiable #2
3. Ass Worship #7
4. Sauna Girls
5. Urgencies
6. Pretty Pussy Party
7. Slave Dolls #2
8. Best Of Lewd Conduct
9. Asian
10. Internal Investigation