Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Karla Lane
AKA: Karla Navarro
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane's Bio Information
Karla Lane
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:38E-30-36
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5’2”
Weight:202 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Latin
Birthdate:January 23, 1987
Birthplace:LA, CA, USA

First Title:Real Big Latin Tits #5
View Karla Lane's Movies



Featured Karla Lane DVDs
Heavy Weights
Heavy Weights
BBW Slumber Party
BBW Slumber Party
Voluptuous Cum Suckers
Voluptuous Cum Suckers
Big Fat Cream Pie #2
Big Fat Cream Pie #2
All That Ass: The Orgy #5
All That Ass: The Orgy #5

Top DVD Sales
Cream Pie Heaven 4-Pack #2
Cream Pie Heaven 4-Pack #2
Top DVD Rentals
Weight Of Infidelity
Weight Of Infidelity
2. Hot Sexy Plumpers #39
3. Karla Lane Loves Black Men
4. Thick N' Chunky #2