Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Jill Kassidy
AKA: Jillian Kelly
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy's Bio Information
Jill Kassidy
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34B-28-35
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'6"
Weight:114 lbs.
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:February 18, 1996
Birthplace:Dallas, Texas, USA

First Title:Diary Of A Teenage Girl #2
View Jill Kassidy's Movies



Featured Jill Kassidy DVDs
Black Bred
Black Bred
Blacked Raw V12
Blacked Raw V12
Teach Me #5
Teach Me #5
Load Sharing #3
Load Sharing #3
Daughter Swap #4
Daughter Swap #4
Covet
Covet
Ariana Marie:A Little Bit Harder
Ariana Marie:A Little Bit Harder
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club#54
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club#54
Mandingo Massacre #14
Mandingo Massacre #14
Threesome Fantasies #3
Threesome Fantasies #3

Top Rated DVDs
Blacked Raw V12
Blacked Raw V12
2. Dredd's Teen Devastation
3. Threesome Fantasies #3
4. Black Bred
5. Covet
6. Mother-Daughter Exchange Club#54
7. Daughter Swap #4
8. My 1st Cream Pie #15
9. Mandingo Massacre #14
10. Super Cute #8
Top DVD Sales
1. Blacked Raw V12
Lesbian Seductions #65
Lesbian Seductions #65
3. Black Bred
4. Petites. #2
5. Daughter Swap #4
6. Swallowed #11
7. My 1st Cream Pie #15
8. Wet Hot Summer
9. Swallowed #5
10. Ariana Marie:A Little Bit Harder
Top DVD Rentals
1. Blacked Raw V12
Black Bred
Black Bred
3. Before They Were Stars
4. Lesbian Seductions #65
5. Mandingo Massacre #14
6. Cheer Practice
7. Family Tradition
8. Lesbian Strap-On Bosses #3
9. Dredd's Teen Devastation
10. Cheating With The Babysitter