Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Jessie Rogers
AKA: Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers's Bio Information
Jessie Rogers
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32B-25-37
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'7"
Weight:121 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:1993
Birthplace:Brazil

First Title:Lush #2
View Jessie Rogers's Movies



Featured Jessie Rogers DVDs
Tonight's Girlfriend #26
Tonight's Girlfriend #26
Teen Fidelity #7
Teen Fidelity #7
Booty Call
Booty Call
Follow Me #2
Follow Me #2
Lesbian Bridal Stories #5
Lesbian Bridal Stories #5

Top DVD Sales
Let Me Blow You #3
Let Me Blow You #3
2. Big Wet Butts #10
3. Beaver Buffet 4-PK
4. My First Time With Lesbian MILF
5. Teen Fantasy 5-Pack #3
6. Pussy Party 4-PK
7. Teens Like It Big #19
Top DVD Rentals
1. Let Me Blow You #3
My Sister's Hot Friend #31
My Sister's Hot Friend #31
3. Teens Like It Big #12
4. In Between Her Legs #2
5. Big Wet Butts #10
6. Fourway Fantasy
7. Plenty To Please
8. Woman's Touch
9. Young, Tight & Curvy
10. Truth Be Told