Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Jenaveve Jolie
AKA: Jenaveve Joli, Jenevieve
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie's Bio Information
Jenaveve Jolie
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34D-23-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5' 3"
Weight:105 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:6/4/1984
Birthplace:San Luis Obispo, CA

First Title:Popstar
View Jenaveve Jolie's Movies

Jolie began her career as an adult actress in 2003 with Felecia and Ann Marie. Jenaveve did girl-girl scenes for six months, before only working with her boyfriend at the time and male pornstar, Kris Knight. Eventually, Jenaveve started doing boy-girl scenes with other guys.

She's been featured in nearly 100 adult titles, including the award winning Pirates, and she was recognized for her work in 2006, by being nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet Award. She is also very well-known for her online videos with websites such as Aziani, Bangbros, and Naughty America, as well as numerous other websites.

She has recently been touring California as a featured exotic dancer, doing performances in established gentleman's clubs like Spearmint Rhino.


Featured Jenaveve Jolie DVDs
Baby Got Boobs #11
Baby Got Boobs #11
Filthy Interracial
Filthy Interracial
Lex The Impaler #6
Lex The Impaler #6
Busty Ones
Busty Ones
Latina Extreme
Latina Extreme
Cum On In #5
Cum On In #5
Big Tits At School #4
Big Tits At School #4
All Holes No Poles #3
All Holes No Poles #3
Predator #2: The Return
Predator #2: The Return
18 Legal & Latin #5
18 Legal & Latin #5

Top DVD Sales
Big Tits At School #12
Big Tits At School #12
2. I Love Asians #4
3. Big Tits At School #4
4. Seductive Senoritas
5. Lick Between The Lines
6. Big Tits In Uniform #4
7. Big Tits 6-PK #2
8. Cherry Bustin' #3
9. Lex The Impaler #6
10. Group Sex 4-PK #2
Top DVD Rentals
Cum Dumpsters #11
Cum Dumpsters #11
2. Oiled Up #1
3. Young Latin Ass #3
4. Whores Don't Wear Panties #2
5. Lewd Conduct #26
6. Big Tits At School #12
7. P.O.V. All Stars
8. Lil Miss Sunshine #2
9. Lexington Loves Latinas #2
10. Swallowing Every Drop