Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Janet Mason
AKA: Janet Exposed
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason's Bio Information
Janet Mason
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32DD-23-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'3"
Weight:106 lbs.
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Red

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:04/08/1967
Birthplace:CA

First Title:Women Seeking Women #38
View Janet Mason's Movies



Featured Janet Mason DVDs
Mother's Love #2
Mother's Love #2
Pure MILF #7
Pure MILF #7
Lesbian Triangles #26
Lesbian Triangles #26
Lesbian Sex #7
Lesbian Sex #7
Lesbian Triangles #25
Lesbian Triangles #25
Road Queen #21
Road Queen #21
Fashion House #2
Fashion House #2
Lesbian Triangles #24
Lesbian Triangles #24
Mommy Blows Best #10
Mommy Blows Best #10
Lesbian Triangles #23
Lesbian Triangles #23

Top Rated DVDs
Mrs. Creampie #3
Mrs. Creampie #3
Top DVD Sales
Blacks On Moms
Blacks On Moms
2. Janet Mason Queen Interracial #2
3. Lesbian Seductions #27
4. Watching My Mommy Go Black #13
5. Bossy MILFs #2
6. Lesbian Triangles #20
7. Busty Lesbians 4-PK
8. Lust Treatment
Top DVD Rentals
1. Blacks On Moms
Janet Mason Queen Interracial #2
Janet Mason Queen Interracial #2
3. Cuckolded
4. Mrs. Creampie #3
5. Fairy Tale
6. Black Couples Dominate White
7. Moms Bang Teens #12
8. Mommy & Me #11
9. I Titty Fucked Your Mom #3
10. Behind Their Back