Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Gizelle XXX
AKA: Apple Good, Gizelle The Stallion, Bridgette Banks
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX's Bio Information
Gizelle XXX
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:36-24-46
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'5"
Weight:140 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black

Ethnicity:Black
Birthdate:1988
Birthplace:Atlanta, GA

First Title:50 to 1 #3
View Gizelle XXX's Movies



Featured Gizelle XXX DVDs
Sanford & Son XXX Parody
Sanford & Son XXX Parody

Top DVD Sales
Extreme Black Asses
Extreme Black Asses
2. Big Black Wet Asses #11
3. Ebony Angels
4. Big Phat Apple Bottom Bootys #15
5. Busty Brunettes
6. Fresh Booty
Top DVD Rentals
1. Extreme Black Asses
Busty Brunettes
Busty Brunettes
3. Ebony Angels
4. I Love Black Lesbians
5. Big Black Wet Asses #11
6. Black Girlfriends Love Pussy #4
7. Sanford & Son XXX Parody
8. Fresh Booty
9. Big Phat Apple Bottom Bootys #15
10. Big Butt All-Stars: Gizelle XXX