Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Nubile Films
Featured Studio Team Skeet
Featured Studio Blacks On Blondes
Featured Studio Dog Fart
Featured Studio Porn Pros
Featured Studio Brazzers
Featured Studio MoFos
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Eva Lovia
AKA: Miss Eva Lovia, Mia Marx
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia's Bio Information
Eva Lovia
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32D-29-32
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'3"
Weight:114 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Caucasian & Asian
Birthdate:May 29, 1989
Birthplace:Los Angeles, California, USA

First Title:Show No Mercy
View Eva Lovia's Movies



Featured Eva Lovia DVDs
Eva
Eva
Share My Boyfriend #4
Share My Boyfriend #4
Dream Pairings #2
Dream Pairings #2
Black & White #9
Black & White #9
Star Wars Underworld: XXX Parody
Star Wars Underworld: XXX Parody
Sorority Sisters
Sorority Sisters
Sex Machina
Sex Machina
Teens Love Huge Cocks #9
Teens Love Huge Cocks #9
Moms Bang Teens #12
Moms Bang Teens #12
Flesh
Flesh

Top Rated DVDs
Massage Creep #22
Massage Creep #22
2. Share My Boyfriend #4
3. Eva
4. Bang Bros Invasion #19
5. Ass Parade #61
Top DVD Sales
Juicy Licks #2
Juicy Licks #2
2. My Pie Tastes Better
3. Beaver Buffet 4-PK
4. Star Wars Underworld: XXX Parody
5. Monarch
Top DVD Rentals
Threesome Fantasies #3
Threesome Fantasies #3
2. Juicy Licks #2
3. Sneaky Sex
4. Star Wars Underworld: XXX Parody
5. Dream Pairings #2
6. Filthy Fucks #2
7. Teachers #2
8. Agent 69
9. My Pie Tastes Better
10. Eva