Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Featured Studio Fllly Films
Featured Studio Combat Zone
Featured Studio Cherry Boxxx
Featured Studio 3rd World Media
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Free Shipping
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2013
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment

Cheyenne Silver
AKA: Cara Fawn,
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver's Bio Information
Cheyenne Silver
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34C-24-35
Orientation:Straight
Gender:Female
Height:5'8"
Weight:136 lbs.
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brunette

Ethnicity:Native American
Birthdate:6/4/1978
Birthplace:San Clemente, CA

First Title:S.M.U.T. 4: Devil Thumbed a Ride
Select Awards:
  • 2001 Penthouse Pet of the Month - December
View Cheyenne Silver's Movies

This young-looking beauty has made a lot of fans since her debut into XXX. Cheyenne's a cheerful brown-haired hottie with a strong sexual aura about her. She has a shockingly tight body, with some of the nicest natural breasts we've ever seen. But now, after years and years on the scene, she gave in and got them enhanced.

Starting XXX in 1998, her perfect body and pleasing looks made her a most popular newcomer. Along with dark eyes, and a great smile, Cheyenne had a lot of fans only months into her career. And they've come back for more and more every time.

Born in San Clemente, California on July 18, 1978, She grew up in the mountains just outside San Diego. She took the plunge into porn at the young age of 19, after just a few months in Las Vegas, you know what... Stripping. Cheyenne started in XXX with a collection of really steamy videos.

Cheyenne's first delve into porno was at the 1997 CES convention in Vegas. At that time she was just stripping and only there because she was visiting some friends staying at the famous Luxor hotel. She ended up banging Vince Voyeur, Mark Davis and T.J. Hart creating one of the best scenes in 'Fresh Flesh 1.' Cheyenne liked what she saw and has been busy making movies ever since.

In real life she is actually quite shy, but on cam she comes alive and turns into a complete freak. One of her great works is with Colt Steele in 'Real Sex Magazine 10,' which entailed some anal ramming which left her and her partner exhausted.

Over the next few years Cheyenne did more and more sexvids, bringing herself even higher up the ladder, making herself a fan fav, whose untainted looks and raunchy style were unmatched. In May of 2000, she became a Vivid contract girl. In no time, she was one of the most popular girls in the entire company.

One of her recent films is 'Jumping Track,' where she joins Evan Stone and then has a girl on girl scene with T.J. Hart, and a grand finale with stud John Decker. In 'Devil or Angel,' got down and dirty with Temptress and Brick Majors in a naughty 3way. And in 'Search for the Snow Leopard,' teamed with Lexington Steele for an energy-filled interracial session.

Cheyenne still one of the hottest, and sexiest woman in XXX. With over 150 features completed she's also one of the hardest working. In 2001, she became Penthouse Pet of the Month. Always delivering, she's a fan favorite.


Featured Cheyenne Silver DVDs
Titsicle
Titsicle
Where The Boys Aren't #15
Where The Boys Aren't #15
Real Sex Magazine #10
Real Sex Magazine #10
Where The Boys Aren't #14
Where The Boys Aren't #14
Barely Legal #2
Barely Legal #2

Top DVD Sales
Exit Only? #2
Exit Only? #2
2. Amateur Thrills #11
3. Tongue In Cheek
4. Midsummer Night's Cream
5. Udderly Ridiculous
6. Carnivorous
7. Dasha's Fountain of Love
8. Feet Don't Fail Me Now
9. Real Sex Magazine #10
10. Whack Attack #7
Top DVD Rentals
Real Sex Magazine: Anal Edition
Real Sex Magazine: Anal Edition
2. Rocks That Ass #3
3. Sodomania Slop Shots #12
4. Barely Legal #2
5. Trixxx 02
6. Signature Series #6
7. Up Close & Personal: Ginger Lynn
8. Real Sex Magazine #10
9. Where The Boys Aren't #14
10. Editor's Choice: Cheyenne