Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Avy Scott
AKA: Avril, April
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott's Bio Information
Avy Scott
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:36D-26-36
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'6"
Weight:135 lbs.
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:11/2/1981
Birthplace:Tampa, FL

First Title:Barely Legal #21
Select Awards:
  • 2004 Rogs Reviews - Top 20 Porn Stars
  • Nightmoves - Best New Starlet
  • 2003 - AVN Award - Best Newbie
View Avy Scott's Movies



Featured Avy Scott DVDs
Women Seeking Women #74
Women Seeking Women #74
Doctor Adventures #8
Doctor Adventures #8
Beauty and a Geek
Beauty and a Geek
Racially Motivated #2
Racially Motivated #2
Divorcee
Divorcee
MILFs Like It Big #5
MILFs Like It Big #5
Ass For Days #8
Ass For Days #8
Breast Meat #2
Breast Meat #2
Lesbian Triangles #15
Lesbian Triangles #15
Bet Your Ass #4
Bet Your Ass #4

Top DVD Sales
Pin-Up Girls #4
Pin-Up Girls #4
2. Uniforms
3. Lesbian Legal #4
4. Racially Motivated #2
5. 5th Horseman
6. Big Wet Asses #9
7. First Class Tits #3
8. Pin-Ups
9. 4 In The Hole
10. Lesbian Legal #7
Top DVD Rentals
Uniforms
Uniforms
2. Anal Addicts #16
3. Pin-Ups
4. Hook-Ups #11
5. Doctor Adventures #8
6. Threeway Lust #1
7. 18 Yr Old All-Star Whores
8. Tits Ahoy #9
9. Black & White Nookie
10. Hellcats #1