Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Lethal Hardcore
Evil Angel
New Sensations
Digital Sin
MOFOS
Net Video Girls
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Ashley Fires
AKA: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Trisha Jean Newalu
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires's Bio Information
Ashley Fires
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34B-26-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'1"
Weight:114 lbs.
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:03/02/1982
Birthplace:Northridge, CA

First Title:Hot Showers #15
View Ashley Fires's Movies



Featured Ashley Fires DVDs
An Anal Affair
An Anal Affair
The Player
The Player
Mr. Anal #24
Mr. Anal #24
Art Of Anal Sex #7
Art Of Anal Sex #7
Interracial & MILF #2
Interracial & MILF #2
Mind Fucked
Mind Fucked
Azz Fantastic
Azz Fantastic
Nutz About Butts
Nutz About Butts
Soaking Wet
Soaking Wet
Ass Party #5
Ass Party #5

Top Rated DVDs
Lesbian Anal Asses #2
Lesbian Anal Asses #2
2. Mr. Anal #24
Top DVD Sales
Mind Fucked
Mind Fucked
2. TS Now! #3: Big Bunda
3. Big Butts Like It Big #12
4. We Live Together #22
5. Dredd Up Your Ass
6. Asses Of Face Destruction #5
7. Lesbian Jobs
8. Blackmailed MILFs
9. Wet Dreams
10. MILF Fantasy #3
Top DVD Rentals
MILF Fantasy #3
MILF Fantasy #3
2. Mommy Sucks #8
3. Dredd Up Your Ass
4. Ashley Fires Is The Archangel
5. Interracial & MILF #2
6. TS Now! #3: Big Bunda
7. An Anal Affair
8. She Caught Me
9. Naughty Office #60
10. Mind Fucked