Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Angelica Heart
AKA: Angelica H, Linda Blonde
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart's Bio Information
Angelica Heart
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34B-26-36
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'6"
Weight:121 lbs.
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Black

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:06/18/1983
Birthplace:Gyor, Hungary

First Title:Private Sex Auditions #12
View Angelica Heart's Movies



Featured Angelica Heart DVDs
It's An Anal Fetish
It's An Anal Fetish
Mofos Worldwide
Mofos Worldwide
Top Wet Girls #11
Top Wet Girls #11
Fuck My Big Ass! #4
Fuck My Big Ass! #4
Slutty Girls Love Rocco #1
Slutty Girls Love Rocco #1
Innocent Until Proven Filthy #7
Innocent Until Proven Filthy #7
Sisters Of Sappho #3
Sisters Of Sappho #3

Top DVD Sales
Big Wet Butts #3
Big Wet Butts #3
2. Big Butts Like It Big #10
3. Hands On Hardcore #3
4. All Internal #22
5. Rocco: Puppet Master #8
6. Eur-A MILF
7. Deep Throat This #52
8. It's A Fuckin' Party
9. Facial Delight #3
10. Give Me Pink #13
Top DVD Rentals
Sex In The Studio
Sex In The Studio
2. It's A Fuckin' Party
3. Fucking With Friends #7
4. Wet Lips #2
5. Eur-A MILF
6. All Internal #22
7. Rocco: Puppet Master #8
8. Secretaries To Die For
9. Lex Steele XXX #13
10. Nut Busters