Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Alexis Fawx
AKA: Alexis Faux
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx's Bio Information
Alexis Fawx
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32DDD-24-33
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'4"
Weight:99 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:June 23, 1975
Birthplace:Pennsylvania, USA

Interview:Click Here
First Title:Big Tit Cream Pie #11
View Alexis Fawx's Movies



Featured Alexis Fawx DVDs
Lesbian Office Seductions #10
Lesbian Office Seductions #10
Shared Experience
Shared Experience
First Anal Experience
First Anal Experience
My Amazon Step-Mom
My Amazon Step-Mom
Alexis
Alexis
Mommy Games
Mommy Games
Interracial Squirt #3
Interracial Squirt #3
Hot And Mean #16
Hot And Mean #16
40 Year Old Widow
40 Year Old Widow
Naked Life
Naked Life

Top Rated DVDs
Alexis
Alexis
2. My Daughter The Babysitter
3. Lesbian Cheer Squad Chronicles
4. My Amazon Step-Mom
5. Lesbian Office Seductions #10
6. Shared Experience
7. Dirty Masseur #13
8. Fantasy Factory: Wastelands
Top DVD Sales
Military Wives
Military Wives
2. Slutty Anal MILFs
3. Mom Is Horny #5
4. Alexis Fawx & Her Girlfriends
5. MILF Mayhem #3
6. Gangbang Me #5
7. Alexis Loves Girls
8. Lesbian Office Seductions #10
9. Pleasant Circumstances
10. Mommy Issues #4
Top DVD Rentals
Lesbian Office Seductions #10
Lesbian Office Seductions #10
2. Artcore: Centerfolds
3. Lonely Wives Club
4. Gangbang Me #5
5. Mom Is Horny #5
6. Mommy Issues #4
7. MILF Stories: Still Sexy #2
8. Horny Housewives #6
9. Big Wet Interracial Tits #4
10. My Stepson Is Evil