Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Alexa Tomas
AKA: Alina
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas's Bio Information
Alexa Tomas
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32B-24-35
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'7"
Weight:119 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Black

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:March 19, 1985
Birthplace:Valencia, Spain

First Title:Gonzo Style
View Alexa Tomas's Movies



Featured Alexa Tomas DVDs
Cute White Girls Love BBC #2
Cute White Girls Love BBC #2
Unfaithful Wives #7
Unfaithful Wives #7
Interracial & MILF
Interracial & MILF
Latina Sex Tapes #22
Latina Sex Tapes #22
Internal Damnation #9
Internal Damnation #9
Anal Creampie Lovers
Anal Creampie Lovers

Top DVD Sales
Anal Creampie Lovers
Anal Creampie Lovers
2. Cute White Girls Love BBC #2
3. Naughty 3somes #9
4. Interracial & MILF
5. Anal Models #3
6. Barcelona Boss
7. Doctor's Orders #4
8. Anal Euphoria #3
9. Naughty 3somes #12
10. Internal Damnation #9
Top DVD Rentals
Rubbing Down A Horny Slut
Rubbing Down A Horny Slut
2. Luxure: My Wife Fucked By Others
3. Boldly Girls #9
4. My Submissive Secretary
5. Anal Soccer Moms #1
6. Rocco Siffredi Hard Academy #2
7. Ex Girlfriends #9
8. Sneaky Sex #3
9. Undercover
10. Hungry Youngsters #2