Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Alexa Nicole
AKA: Aleksa Nicole
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole's Bio Information
Alexa Nicole
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32D-24-33
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'2"
Weight:106 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:04/24/1990
Birthplace:Orange County, CA

First Title:Don't Pull Out #7
View Alexa Nicole's Movies



Featured Alexa Nicole DVDs
My First Cream Pie #1
My First Cream Pie #1
Titty Attack #2
Titty Attack #2
Latinas Unleashed
Latinas Unleashed

Top DVD Sales
Mr. Anal 5-PK #1
Mr. Anal 5-PK #1
2. My First Cream Pie #1
3. Hot And Mean #4
4. Don't Pull Out #7
5. Bachelorette Parties #1
6. Backdoor Entry #2
7. Smother The Black Man
8. Nutting Like A Gangbang
9. Jizz Biz
10. Dr Ava Guide Anal Sex For Women
Top DVD Rentals
Smother The Black Man
Smother The Black Man
2. Young At Heart
3. All New Beaver Hunt
4. My First Cream Pie #1
5. Don't Pull Out #7
6. First Slut Is The Deepest
7. Feed The Models
8. All American Cheerleaders #2
9. Bachelorette Parties #1
10. My Naughty Massage #2