Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Jules Jordan Video
Evil Angel
TrueAnal
New Sensations
Blacked
Angela White
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2017
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Adel Miller
AKA: Joey Hart, Adel Sharp
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller's Bio Information
Adel Miller
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:32B-23-33
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'5"
Weight:120 lbs.
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:1/29/1985
Birthplace:Boston, MA

First Title:Teen Hitchhikers #5
View Adel Miller's Movies



Featured Adel Miller DVDs