Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Abella Anderson
AKA: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson's Bio Information
Abella Anderson
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34D-26-38
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'2"
Weight:108 lbs.
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black

Ethnicity:Latina
Birthdate:05/06/1988
Birthplace:Miami, FL

First Title:Dangerous Curves
View Abella Anderson's Movies



Featured Abella Anderson DVDs
Real Wife Stories #14
Real Wife Stories #14
Once You Go Black #6
Once You Go Black #6
Beach Patrol #2
Beach Patrol #2
Baby Got Boobs #6
Baby Got Boobs #6

Top DVD Sales
Big Tits In Sports #11
Big Tits In Sports #11
2. Big Tits At Work #14
3. Real Wife Stories #14
Top DVD Rentals
Masseuse Serviced Wives
Masseuse Serviced Wives
2. Once You Go Black #6
3. Street Suckers #6
4. Freaks N Geeks Cosplay
5. Slut Puppies #5
6. Beach Patrol #2
7. Ultimate Fuck Toy Abella Anderso
8. I Know That Girl #1
9. Deep Anal Drilling #2
10. Blowjob Fridays #2