Title Cast
 

Advanced
Search

 
Featured Studios
Blacked
Tushy
Vixen
VIEW FULL
STUDIO LIST

Home
99¢ Rentals
Star Interviews
DVD Reviews
Sales & Specials
News
RSS Feeds
AVN 2018
Get Started
Rental Plans
Rent2Own
Used
FAQ
Hints/Tips
Shipping Info
Contact Us
Get your Fleshlight Male Sex Toy at XRentDVD.com

Secured By Rapid SSL
SecurityMetrics Credit Card Safe

Aaliyah Love
AKA: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love's Bio Information
Aaliyah Love
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements:34A-26-34
Orientation:Bisexual
Gender:Female
Height:5'2"
Weight:106 lbs.
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde

Ethnicity:Caucasian
Birthdate:03/03/1985
Birthplace:Chicago, IL

First Title:Solo Sensations #1
View Aaliyah Love's Movies



Featured Aaliyah Love DVDs
Freaky MILFs #3
Freaky MILFs #3
Muthas & Brothas Orgy #5
Muthas & Brothas Orgy #5
Who's The Boss
Who's The Boss
Interracial Cum Swapping
Interracial Cum Swapping
Lesbian PsychoDramas #29
Lesbian PsychoDramas #29
Mandingo King Of Interracial #6
Mandingo King Of Interracial #6
Subliminal Parenting
Subliminal Parenting
Interracial Cougar Cuckold #4
Interracial Cougar Cuckold #4
American Daydreams #17
American Daydreams #17
Lesbian House Hunters #11
Lesbian House Hunters #11

Top Rated DVDs
Moms Bang Teens #28
Moms Bang Teens #28
2. Who's The Boss
Top DVD Sales
Cum Inside Me #1
Cum Inside Me #1
2. Pretty Little Things #2
3. BBC MILF Affairs #2
4. Thug Creampies #3
5. Mom Knows Best #12
6. Please Cum Inside Me #1
7. All Orgies #3
8. Lesbian Surrender
9. Total MILF #2
10. MILF Creampies
Top DVD Rentals
Mommy's Personal Trainer
Mommy's Personal Trainer
2. Lesbian Office Seductions #10
3. My Sister's Hot Friend #63
4. BBC MILF Affairs #2
5. Mom Knows Best #12
6. OMG That's A Huge Black Cock #2
7. Freaky MILFs #3
8. Fuck Club
9. Drilling Mommy #4
10. Chopper Whores